Star Trek Prodigy/NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}} | |{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mark, The Mechanic}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Criminal Mastermind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Alien Menace}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Robert, The Robot}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}} | |{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Alien Computer}} | |{{ItemLink|Alien Computer}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dummy Alien Computer}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 03:12, 6 July 2022
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| Walter, The Manager | Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a Protostar Starship mission. |
| Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club | |
| Lincoln, The Leprechaun | |
| Alan, The Alien | |
| Geoff, The Guard | |
| Mark, The Mechanic | |
| Criminal Mastermind | |
| Alien Menace | |
| Robert, The Robot | |
| Alien Ship | |
| Box of Supplies | |
| Alien Computer | |
| Dummy Alien Computer |