User:Soreness/Sandbox/Double Jump: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Airplane Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Airplane Wings}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=45|None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Atlantean Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Atlantean Wings}} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Aurora Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Aurora Wings}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Sunset Cape}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Devil Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|DIY Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Draconic Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Warrior's Shield - Crimson}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Warrior's Shield - Diamond}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Warrior's Shield - Purple}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Warrior's Shield - Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Eagle Spirit}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Egg Champion Cape}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|EzCookOven's Robotic Tentacles}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ezio's Cape}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fall Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fairy Light Wings}} | |||
|rowspan=1|This item grants the [[Mods/Light Source|''Light Source'']] mod, which allows the player to emit light in [[Dark Background Block (block category)|dark areas]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Extra Undead Arms}} | |||
|rowspan=1|This item grants the [[Mods/Punch Damage|''Punch Damage'']] mod, which allows the player to break blocks faster. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Angel of Mercy's Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Angel of Mercy's Wings}} | ||
Revision as of 11:09, 28 August 2022
This is the page for Soreness/Sandbox/Double Jump.
You may be looking for Mods/High Jump instead.The Double Jump mod, also written as Double-Jump, allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air. This page contains a list of items which grant the Double-Jump mod.
Artifact
Item
|
Additional Mods
|
|---|---|
| Fire Chakram | None. |
| Samille's Soul Abductor |