UbiWeek/2023: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss mNo edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anton Castillo's Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Anton Castillo's Hair}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Anton Castillo's Beard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anton Castillo's Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Anton Castillo's Suit}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Archangel Hair}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Archangel Tattoos}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Archangel Armor}} | |{{ItemLink|Archangel Armor}} | ||
| Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fenyx's Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Fenyx's Hair}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fenyx's Armor}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fenyx's Skirt}} | |{{ItemLink|Fenyx's Skirt}} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|The Traveler's Cape}} | |{{ItemLink|The Traveler's Cape}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vaas Montenegro's Hair}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vaas Montenegro's Beard}} | |{{ItemLink|Vaas Montenegro's Beard}} | ||
Revision as of 09:25, 24 February 2023
| Growtopia Gazette |
| File:Ubi2023.png
February 24th: UbiWeek 2023 - Day 1! Brace yourselves for the biggest crossover event of the year, UbiWeek 2023! This time around, we're coming at you with an epic line-up of game multiverses making their way to Growtopia! Experience living your Ubisoft fantasy in Growtopia starting today February 24th until March 2nd, with special limited releases each day! Also, be on the lookout for UbiTokens! Collect and combine a hundred of these special tokens to receive a reward! Collecting UbiTokens as a community will help unlock the store sale of the UbiCrate! So, make sure to keep an eye on the store for that! Make sure to read our joint announcement and Morse's Dev Diary below for more details! |
UbiWeek 2023 was released on February 24, 2023.