Kiwi: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
More actions
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Kiwi Clan}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Kiwi Clan}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Kiwi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Bussin' Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Kiwi Bussin' Sword}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Eyes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Jetpack}} | |{{ItemLink|Kiwi Jetpack}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Khopeshes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Kiwi Pet}} | |{{ItemLink|Kiwi Kiwi Pet}} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:20, 23 July 2025
Kiwi
A tropical fruit brought to Growtopia from a faraway land.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
This item has no use... by itself.
DataThis item has no use... by itself.
| Type | Component |
|---|---|
| Chi | Earth |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 1 Hits 1 Hits Restores after 1s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #BF6F4A #59C355 |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1-11 from breaking: • Tropical Fruit Crate |
The Kiwi is an unsplicable component which was added as part of Super Pineapple Party 2023 on June 9, 2023.
Function
This item serves no purpose by itself.
Possibilities
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| Kiwi Block | 8 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains: • Kiwi |
| Fresh Kiwi Block | |
| Fruit Warrior Hair - Kiwi Clan | 1 may be obtained by blending 3 different kind of fruits in a Super Fruit Mixing Machine, when the recipe contains: • Kiwi |
| Kiwi Bussin' Sword | |
| Kiwi Eyes | |
| Kiwi Jetpack | |
| Kiwi Khopeshes | |
| Kiwi Kiwi Pet |