Template:TableGrowPassNewest: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Atheroma Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !style="width:40%" |Royal Grow Pass Rewards !style="width:40%" |Free Grow Pass Rewards !style="width:10%" |Grow Pass Points required |- |Regular Item Of The Season Variant |{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}20 |150 |- |Monthly Subscriber's Item |{{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}} |300 |- |{{ItemLink|Grow Voucher}} | |450 |- |{{ItemLink|Growtoken}} {{x}}2 |{{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}} |60..." |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Regular [[Item Of The Season]] Variant | |Regular [[Item Of The Season]] Variant | ||
|5,400 | |5,400 | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Superhero Supply Crate}} | |||
| | |||
|5,800 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fishing Supply Crate}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Small Seed Pack}} {{x}}50 | |||
|6,200 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Startopia Supply Crate}} | |||
| | |||
|6,600 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Surgery Supply Crate}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Building Blocks Machine}} | |||
|7,000 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Megaphone}} | |||
| | |||
|7,400 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Deluxe World Spray}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Whistle}} | |||
|7,800 | |||
|} | |} | ||