Radioactive Chemical: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ExplodingLab No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hand Drill}} | |{{ItemLink|Hand Drill}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Radioactive Chemical|10|Chemical R|10|Chemical B|2|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Radioactive Chemical|10|Chemical R|10|Chemical B|2|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Haunted Chemical}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Haunted Chemical}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Nuclear Detonator}} | |{{ItemLink|Nuclear Detonator}} | ||
Revision as of 08:27, 16 August 2021
Radioactive Chemical
This is a dangerous chemical that emits radiation. You probably shouldn't keep it in your pants pocket.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
This item has no use... by itself.
DataThis item has no use... by itself.
| Type | Component |
|---|---|
| Chi | Water |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 4 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 5s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #829BBE #B533FF |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Hunting |
|---|
| 1 may be obtained by using a Geiger Counter. |
The Radioactive Chemical is a chemical that was introduced along with the Superhero Pack.
Function
Possibilities
Gallery
-
The effect of "irradiated" mod