Orange Block: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dreamstone Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Dreamstone Block}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Orange Block|Bed|4}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Orange Block|Bed|4}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Orange Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Orange Block|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|4}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:42, 24 June 2021
Orange Block (Rarity: 9)
Blocks are available in a stunning array of colors!
PropertiesNone
Data| Type | Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | Fire |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | Full Collision |
| Hardness | 8 Hits 6 Hits Restores after 8s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #D77300 #FE8B0C |
| Grow Time | 16m 39s |
| Default Gems Drop | 0 - 2 |
None
Red
Yellow
Green
Aqua
Blue
Purple
Charcoal
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Bricks Seed Poppy Seed |
The Orange Block is one of the variations of the Color Blocks.