Blue Block: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{RecipeSplice|Bricks|Blueberry}} | {{RecipeSplice|Bricks|Blueberry}} | ||
[[Blue Block]] is one of the variations of the [[Colour Blocks]]. | [[Blue Block]] is one of the variations of the [[Colour Blocks]]. | ||
===Possibilities=== | |||
{{TableHeader}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Acid-Washed Skinny Jeans}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|Acid|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Glass Block}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|Glass Block|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Mailbox}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|Mailbox|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Portal}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|High Tech Block|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Star Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|Amber Glass|8}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Skirt}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|Pastel Blue Block|8}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|Magic Bacon Wallpaper|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Blue Block}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|Grimstone|8}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ninja Vest}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|The Darkness|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Note Block}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|Olde Timey Radio|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Blue Block}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|Magic Egg|8}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Block}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|Red Block|8}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Bass Note}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|Sheet Music: Blank|8}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ski Cap}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Blue Block|Mushroom|4}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
[[Category:Colored Blocks]] | [[Category:Colored Blocks]] | ||
[[Category:Farmables]] | [[Category:Farmables]] | ||
[[Category:Splicable]] | [[Category:Splicable]] | ||
[[Category:Blocks]] | [[Category:Blocks]] | ||
Revision as of 14:03, 12 August 2021
Blue Block (Rarity: 15)
Blocks are available in a stunning array of colors!
PropertiesNone
Data| Type | Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | Water |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | Full Collision |
| Hardness | 8 Hits 6 Hits Restores after 8s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #3192FF #66B1FF |
| Grow Time | 1h 3m 45s |
| Default Gems Drop | 0 - 3 |
None
Red
Yellow
Green
Aqua
Blue
Purple
Charcoal
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Bricks Seed Blueberry Seed |
Blue Block is one of the variations of the Colour Blocks.