Easter Egg - Jagged: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
===Possibilities=== | ===Possibilities=== | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bouncy Bunny}} | |{{ItemLink|Bouncy Bunny}} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 15: | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|3}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Cursed Jet Engine}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Dark|5|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Egghead}} | |{{ItemLink|Egghead}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Striped|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Striped|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Marshmallow Basket}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}} | |{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 30: | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|10|Easter Egg - Dark|10|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|10|Easter Egg - Dark|10|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Aqua Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|10}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Green Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|5}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Pink Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|10}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Purple Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Jagged|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|5}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Revision as of 03:14, 3 September 2021
Easter Egg - Jagged
This egg has been boiled, dyed, hidden, and found. Put it on display somewhere!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | Earth |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | Full Collision |
| Hardness | 3 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 3s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #FFF79F #FDBBFB |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
None
Red
Yellow
Green
Aqua
Blue
Purple
Charcoal
| During Easter Week | ||
|---|---|---|
| ||
| Consumption |
|---|
| Consume a(n) Golden Egg Carton (x1). |
| May yield 1 item each. |
| Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • Easter Crate |
The Easter Egg - Jagged is an unsplicable foreground block which was added as part of Easter Week 2015.