Safari Jacket: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Bungbi
Added In game description + Picture
>Zensku
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikia-infobox"
{| class="wikia-infobox"


! colspan="2" class="wikia-infobox-header" | Safari Jacket
! class="wikia-infobox-header" colspan="2" |  
====== Safari Jacket ======


|-
|-
! colspan="2" | [[File:Safa.png|thumb|87x87px]]
! colspan="2" |
<nowiki> </nowiki>dddddd


|-
dddddd
! colspan="2" | <div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Core information</div>
 
dddddd
 
dddddd
 
dddddd
 
ddddd<div class="wikia-infobox-section-header">Core information</div>


|-
|-
! Name
! Name
| Safari Jacket
| Golden Ripper Wings
|-
|-
! Rarity
! Rarity
| 40
| 10000000
|-
|-
! Editable Type
! Editable Type
Line 43: Line 52:
|}In game description: ''The comfortable fit you need to run away from giant rolling boulders.''
|}In game description: ''The comfortable fit you need to run away from giant rolling boulders.''


<nowiki> </nowiki>Rarity: 40
<nowiki> </nowiki>Rarity: 4


This item came out in the Adventure Pack in 2014.  
This item came out in the Adventure Pack in 2014.  

Revision as of 15:32, 13 July 2015

Safari Jacket

dddddd

dddddd

dddddd

dddddd

dddddd

ddddd
Core information
Name Golden Ripper Wings
Rarity 10000000
Editable Type Equipment (not placeable in world)
Action Equipment
Extra information
Drop Chance 0
Clothing Type Cloth
Extra information
Recipe Window Curtain seed + Path Marker seed

In game description: The comfortable fit you need to run away from giant rolling boulders.

Rarity: 4

This item came out in the Adventure Pack in 2014.

It is part of the Safari set, which includes the Safari Pants, Pith Helmet and the Explorer's Shovel.

To grow, splice a Window Curtain Seed and Path Marker Seed.

This item never drops any seeds.