Candy Heart: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
A Candy Heart can be fed to a [[Silkworm]] to give it a red color. | A Candy Heart can be fed to a [[Silkworm]] to give it a red color. | ||
== | ===Possibilities=== | ||
{{TableHeader}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Datemaster's Heart Locket}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Datemaster's Bling|1|Datemaster's Rose|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Air Robinsons}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Air Robinsons|1|Candy Heart|200|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Angel Wings|1|Candy Heart|200|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Diamond Necklace}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Ruby Necklace|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Diaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Diaper|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Aura}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Loving Halo|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Glasses}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Heart Glasses|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Shirt}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Heart Shirt|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbow}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Heartbow|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartstaff}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Heartstaff|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartsword}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Heartsword|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartthrob Helm}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Heartthrob Helm|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Love Bug}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Love Bug|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Pegasus}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Pegasus|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Silk Scarf}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Silk Scarf|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Sunset Cape}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Cloud Nine Cape|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Talaria}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|USMom's Talaria|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Heavenly Scythe}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Heartbreaker Hammer|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Teddy Mask}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Heartstone Block|50|Winter Freezer Teddy Mask|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Teddy Suit}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Heartstone Block|50|Ultra Winter Freezer Teddy Suit|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Stained Glass Heartwings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Heartstaff|1|Heartsword|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Teeny Golden Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Teeny Angel Wings|1|1}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
[[Category:Grindable]] | [[Category:Grindable]] | ||
[[Category:Unsplicable]] | [[Category:Unsplicable]] | ||
[[Category:Valentine's Week]] | [[Category:Valentine's Week]] | ||
Revision as of 13:28, 2 September 2021
Candy Heart
Chalky goodness emblazoned with an incomprehensible slogan you can't help but shout.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | Earth |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 3 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 4s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #FA0B0C #FE7070 |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Valentine Loot |
|---|
1 has a chance to be dropped from breaking:
|
The Candy Heart is an unsplicable consumable that was added as part of Valentine's Week 2013.
Function
When consumed, the player shouts out a random phrase and performs the /love command.
A Candy Heart can be fed to a Silkworm to give it a red color.