Candy Heart: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ExplodingLab No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbow}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbow}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Heartbow|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Heartbow|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbreak Wings}} | |||
|{{TableReciCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Heartbreak Wings|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartstaff}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heartstaff}} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Talaria}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Talaria}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|USMom's Talaria|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|USMom's Talaria|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Heart Antennae Hat}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|10|Heart Antennae Headband|1|Transmog Crystal|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Heart Antennae Headband}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|10|Heart Antennae Hat|1|Transmog Crystal|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heavenly Scythe}} | |{{ItemLink|Heavenly Scythe}} | ||
Revision as of 22:00, 11 February 2022
Candy Heart
Chalky goodness emblazoned with an incomprehensible slogan you can't help but shout.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | Earth |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 3 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 4s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #FA0B0C #FE7070 |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Valentine Loot |
|---|
1 has a chance to be dropped from breaking:
|
The Candy Heart is an unsplicable consumable that was added as part of Valentine's Week 2013 on February 10, 2013.
Function
When consumed, the player shouts out a random phrase and performs the /love command.
A Candy Heart can be fed to a Silkworm to give it a red color.