Candy Heart: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
>ExplodingLab
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbow}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbow}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Heartbow|1|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Heartbow|1|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbreak Wings}}
|{{TableReciCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Heartbreak Wings|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartstaff}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartstaff}}
Line 58: Line 61:
|{{ItemLink|Golden Talaria}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Talaria}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|USMom's Talaria|1|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|USMom's Talaria|1|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Heart Antennae Hat}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|10|Heart Antennae Headband|1|Transmog Crystal|1|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Heart Antennae Headband}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|10|Heart Antennae Hat|1|Transmog Crystal|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Heavenly Scythe}}
|{{ItemLink|Heavenly Scythe}}

Revision as of 22:00, 11 February 2022

 Candy Heart

Chalky goodness emblazoned with an incomprehensible slogan you can't help but shout.
Properties
This item never drops any seeds.
Data
Type Consumable
Chi Earth
Texture Type Single
Collision Type No Collision
Hardness 3 Hits
3 Hits
Restores after 4s of inactivity.
Seed Color
#FA0B0C
#FE7070
Grow Time 1h 0m 0s
Default Gems Drop N/A

id:Candy Heart

Valentine Loot
1 has a chance to be dropped from breaking:

The Candy Heart is an unsplicable consumable that was added as part of Valentine's Week 2013 on February 10, 2013.

Function

When consumed, the player shouts out a random phrase and performs the /love command.

A Candy Heart can be fed to a Silkworm to give it a red color.

Possibilities

Item
Recipe
Golden Air Robinsons 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Air Robinsons (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Angel Wings 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Angel Wings (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Diamond Necklace 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Ruby Necklace (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Diaper 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Diaper (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Heart Aura 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Loving Halo (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Heart Glasses 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Heart Glasses (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Heart Shirt 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Heart Shirt (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Heartbow 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Heartbow (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Heartbreak Wings Template:TableReciCombine
Golden Heartstaff 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Heartstaff (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Heartsword 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Heartsword (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Heartthrob Helm 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Heartthrob Helm (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Love Bug 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Love Bug (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Pegasus 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Pegasus (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Silk Scarf 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Silk Scarf (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Sunset Cape 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Cloud Nine Cape (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Golden Talaria 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    USMom's Talaria (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Heart Antennae Hat 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Candy Heart (×10)
•    Heart Antennae Headband (×1)
•    Transmog Crystal (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Heart Antennae Headband 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Candy Heart (×10)
•    Heart Antennae Hat (×1)
•    Transmog Crystal (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Heavenly Scythe 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Heartbreaker Hammer (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Pink Teddy Mask 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Heartstone Block (×50)
•    Winter Freezer Teddy Mask (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Pink Teddy Suit 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Heartstone Block (×50)
•    Ultra Winter Freezer Teddy Suit (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Teeny Golden Wings 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Golden Heart Crystal (×1)
•    Candy Heart (×200)
•    Teeny Angel Wings (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.