Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
No edit summary
>Librarian Bird
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|{{ItemLink|Pick Blade}}
|{{ItemLink|Pick Blade}}
|Forging 100 [[Deep Iron Ingot]]s.
|Forging 100 [[Deep Iron Ingot]]s.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Shark-Tooth Necklace}}
|Forging 100 [[Shark Tooth|Shark Teeth]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sword Blade}}
|{{ItemLink|Sword Blade}}

Revision as of 08:40, 27 December 2016

This page includes recipes on forged items in Growtopia. Please note that the recipes here are sorted from A-Z.

Items Obtaining
Icy Axe Blade Forging 100 Tempered Axe Fragments.
Iron Buckle Forging 100 Deep Iron Ingots with a Buckle Design inside your inventory.
Pick Blade Forging 100 Deep Iron Ingots.
Shark-Tooth Necklace Forging 100 Shark Teeth.
Sword Blade Forging 100 Tempered Steel Fragments.
Warrior's Shield Forging 100 Shield Fragments.