Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
>Gabrielbjb No edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|'''➜''' | |'''➜''' | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Flame Tee}} | |{{ItemLink|Ultra Flame Tee}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Yellow}} | |||
|'''➜''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Yellow}} | |||
|'''➜''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Yellow}} | |||
|'''➜''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Yellow}} | |||
|'''➜''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Red}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 13 April 2021
This page contains an updated list of all the recipes from a Highly Combustible Box.