Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ExplodingLab
No edit summary
>ItsJustMeDude666
m Removed Demonic Skull (uses growganoth not burn)
Line 20: Line 20:
|'''➜'''
|'''➜'''
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Spike}}
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Spike}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cow Skull}} or {{ItemLink|Crystal Skull}}
|'''➜'''
|{{ItemLink|Demonic Skull}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ore}}
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ore}}

Revision as of 12:42, 31 August 2021

This page contains an updated list of all the recipes from a Highly Combustible Box.

Recipes

Forgable Items

Burning Makes
Blade Fragment Tempered Steel Fragment
Axe Fragment Tempered Axe Fragment
Steel Spike Tempered Steel Spike
Deep Iron Ore Deep Iron Ingot
Lazy Cobra Roasted Cobra
Star Iron Star Iron Ingot
Amber Block Amber Resin
Magic Ore Magic Ingot
Party Tunes Tempered Party Tunes
Howling Wolf Emblem Charbroiled Wolf Emblem

Clothes

Burning Makes
Vampire Cape Flaming Cape
Firefighter Jacket - Yellow Firefighter Jacket - Red
Firefighter Helmet - Yellow Firefighter Helmet - Red
Firefighter Pants - Yellow Firefighter Pants - Red
Pickaxe Fire Ax
Pet Slime Strawberry Slime
Super Utility Shirt - Yellow Super Utility Shirt - Red
Flame Tee Ultra Flame Tee
Super Utility Helmet - Yellow Super Utility Helmet - Red
Super Utility Shirt - Yellow Super Utility Shirt - Red
Super Utility Tights - Yellow Super Utility Tights - Red
Super Utility Boots - Yellow Super Utility Boots - Red

Misc

Burning Makes
Highly Combustible Box Combusted Box
Aqua Cave Crystal Purple Cave Crystal
Cow Burnt Leather
Surgical Pins Limb Connector

Stick Horse or Tiny Horsie

or Tiny Appaloosa or Irish Sport Horsie

Flaming Horse Chunk
Chocolate Block Dark Chocolate Block
Dead Thanksgiving Turkey Roasted Turkey
Obsidian Dragon Glass

id:Panduan:Highly Combustible Box