Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Axe Fragment}}
|{{ItemLink|Axe Fragment}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Axe Fragment}}
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Axe Fragment}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steel Spike}}
|{{ItemLink|Steel Spike}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Spike}}
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Spike}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ore}}
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ore}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ingot}}
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ingot}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lazy Cobra}}
|{{ItemLink|Lazy Cobra}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Roasted Cobra}}
|{{ItemLink|Roasted Cobra}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron}}
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron Ingot}}
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron Ingot}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Amber Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Amber Block}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Amber Resin}}
|{{ItemLink|Amber Resin}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ore}}
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ore}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ingot}}
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ingot}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Party Tunes}}
|{{ItemLink|Party Tunes}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Party Tunes}}
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Party Tunes}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}}
|{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Charbroiled Wolf Emblem}}
|{{ItemLink|Charbroiled Wolf Emblem}}
|}
|}
Line 58: Line 58:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Cape}}
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Cape}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Cape}}
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Cape}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Yellow}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Yellow}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Yellow}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pickaxe}}
|{{ItemLink|Pickaxe}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}}
|{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pet Slime}}
|{{ItemLink|Pet Slime}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Strawberry Slime}}
|{{ItemLink|Strawberry Slime}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flame Tee}}
|{{ItemLink|Flame Tee}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Flame Tee}}
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Flame Tee}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Yellow}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Yellow}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Yellow}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Yellow}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Red}}
|}
|}
Line 114: Line 114:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Cave Crystal}}
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Cave Crystal}}
|''''''
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}}
|{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}}
|-
|-
Line 125: Line 125:
|{{ItemLink|Limb Connector}}
|{{ItemLink|Limb Connector}}
|-
|-
|
|{{ItemLink|Stick Horse}}
{{ItemLink|Stick Horse}} or {{ItemLink|Tiny Horsie}}
|rowspan=4|➜
 
|rowspan=4|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horse Chunk}}
or {{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}} or {{ItemLink|Irish Sport Horsie}}
|-
|
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Horsie}}
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horse Chunk}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Irish Sport Horsie}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Block}}

Revision as of 04:22, 31 December 2022