Guide:Steam: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird m Librarian Bird moved page Steam Items to Guide:Steam |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Bellows}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Filigreed Jade Block|Leaf Block|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Collector}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Collector}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Barrel|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Crank}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Fire Hydrant|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Crossover}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Lattice Background|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Door}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Draped Filigreed Jade Block|Barn Door|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Engine}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|E-Z Cook Oven|4}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Funnel}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Big Old Sideways Arrow|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Funnel - Down}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Big Old Down Arrow|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Funnel - Up}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Big Old Up Arrow|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Gear}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Gear}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Asteroid|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Lamp}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeCrystal|G|G|R|R|B|3}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Launcher}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Launcher}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Pinball Sproinger|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Lifter Piston}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Viney Wallpaper|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Organ}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Organ}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Drumkit|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Pipe}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Copper Plumbing|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Piston}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Viney Block|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Revolver}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Roulette Wheel|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Riser Bellows}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Bellows|Big Old Up Arrow|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Scrambler}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Dice Block|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Spikes}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Steam Tubes|20|Death Spikes|1|Transmog Crystal|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Stomper}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Big Old Down Arrow|Gothic Building|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Tubes}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Filigreed Jade Block|Mission Block|8}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Vent}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Steam Tubes|Air Conditioner|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam | |{{ItemLink|Steam Valve}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Big Old Sideways Arrow|Display Block|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk Sprocket}} | |{{ItemLink|Steampunk Sprocket}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeBreak|Steam|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk Gearbox}} | |{{ItemLink|Steampunk Gearbox}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Steampunk Sprocket|1|100|False}} | |||
|{{ | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
!Recipe | !Recipe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Da Vinci Wings}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Nightmare Devil Wings|4|Steampunk Gearbox|8|Stretched Canvas|2|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk | |{{ItemLink|Steampunk Corset}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block|Steam Riser Bellows|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk | |{{ItemLink|Steampunk Leggings}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block|Steam Stomper|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk | |{{ItemLink|Steampunk Skirt}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block|Steam Piston|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk | |{{ItemLink|Steampunk Top Hat}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore|Steampack|20,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk Trenchcoat}} | |{{ItemLink|Steampunk Trenchcoat}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block|Steam Vent|4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Steampunk Waistcoat}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Diamond-Encrusted Draped Filigreed Jade Block|Steam Gear|4}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Steam]] | [[Category:Steam]] | ||
[[Category:Steampunk]] | [[Category:Steampunk]] | ||
Revision as of 09:52, 26 July 2021
This is a list of all steam blocks and clothes.