User:Eppen: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Eppen
>Eppen
Line 26: Line 26:


== Guild Discord (for me only) ==
== Guild Discord (for me only) ==
Guild Size: 18/25
Guild Size: 17/25
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 58: Line 58:
|Michael
|Michael
|xMicro
|xMicro
|-
|Calebsiah The Great
|HowAmINoob
|-
|Rb
|RbXz
|}
|}
[[Category:User Pages]]
[[Category:User Pages]]

Revision as of 01:49, 12 July 2018

Hello, I am Eppen! I design main worlds for 50 World Locks. Joined Growtopia on 5/31/2014. You can sometimes find me in my main world, EPPEN, but that's usually only when I am AFK. As of 5/30/2018, I have collected 80/100 Achievements. ⚠ I don't add friends - please don't ask ⚠

Follow me on Instagram! [1] 

Join my Discord Server! [2]

Sandbox

Item Reward
Super Utility Boots - Red Star Tool Droid
Replicator Starship Floor Grill
Paper Mache Hat Guild Lock
Bamboo Frame Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions : Level 6

Guild Discord (for me only)

Guild Size: 17/25

Discord ID GrowID
WitherZiby Wither1234
EverBacon Magesty
Drasgox Dastic
LilTikesGt LilTikes
sageghost Gghost923
Sir Derpsalot Hercy
Suhlee Suhlee
Zamus Zamus
Michael xMicro