User:Eppen: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Eppen No edit summary |
>Eppen No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Reward | !Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Raw Gauntlet of Elements}} | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Gauntlet of Elements - Tier I}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Gauntlet of Elements - Tier II}} | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Gauntlet of Elements - Tier III}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Gauntlet of Elements - Tier IV}} | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Gauntlet of Elements - Tier V}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Exquisite Gauntlet of Elements}} | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Life Stone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Wind Stone}} | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Death Stone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Fire Stone}} | ||
|{{ItemLink|Water Stone}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Earth Stone}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sorcerer's Tunic of Mystery}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Clapping Hands}} | |||
|{{ItemLink|#blank}} | |{{ItemLink|#blank}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:28, 3 September 2018
Hello, I am Eppen!
I design main worlds for 50 World Locks. Joined Growtopia on 5/31/2014. Main World: Eppen. Content Moderator on the Growtopia Wikia. As of 8/22/2018, I have collected 82/100 Achievements. ⚠ I don't add friends - please don't ask ⚠
Eppen's Testing Grounds
229,974