Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
More actions
>Nina404 m Nina404 moved page Guide:Splice/Recipe T11 to Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Obtaining | !Obtaining | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Air Robinsons}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Race End Flag]] Seed + [[Bubble Wrap]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Art Wall}} | |||
|Splicing [[Magic Bacon Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Rainbow Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Baneful Mask}} | |||
|Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[Plumbing]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Ring}} | |{{ItemLink|Diamond Ring}} | ||
|Splicing [[Golden Block]] Seed + [[Crystal Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Golden Block]] Seed + [[Crystal Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Disco Ball}} | |||
|Splicing [[Window]] Seed + [[Boombox]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fireplace}} | |{{ItemLink|Fireplace}} | ||
|Splicing [[Evil Bricks]] Seed + [[Golden Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Evil Bricks]] Seed + [[Golden Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Fishbowl}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Ice]] Seed + [[Wooden Window]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Fishnet Stockings}} | ||
|Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[ | |Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[Boombox]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|GrowBeats Headphones}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Boombox]] Seed + [[Note Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|High Tech Block}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Robot Wants Dubstep]] Seed + [[Grey Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|High Tech Wall}} | |{{ItemLink|High Tech Wall}} | ||
|Splicing [[Robot Wants Dubstep]] Seed + [[Black Block]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Robot Wants Dubstep]] Seed + [[Black Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Ninja Mask}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[Black Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Ninja Slippers}} | ||
|Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[ | |Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[Brown Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Ninja Tights}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[Purple Block]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Ninja Vest}} | ||
|Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[Blue Block]] Seed. | |||
|Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pinball Sproinger}} | |{{ItemLink|Pinball Sproinger}} | ||
|Splicing [[Pinball Bumper]] Seed + [[Mushroom]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Pinball Bumper]] Seed + [[Mushroom]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Venus Guytrap}} | |||
|Splicing [[Magic Bacon Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Daisy]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Treasure Chest}} | |{{ItemLink|Treasure Chest}} | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Brown Wallpaper}} | ||
|Splicing [[Brown Block]] Seed + [[Magic Bacon Wallpaper]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Brown Block]] Seed + [[Magic Bacon Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Item - Crystal Goblet}} | |||
|Splicing [[Wall Like An Egyptian|Wall Like An Egyptian Seed]] + [[Fishbowl|Fishbowl Seed]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wizard Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Wizard Hat}} | ||
| Line 215: | Line 218: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Camo Pants}} | |{{ItemLink|Camo Pants}} | ||
|Splicing [[Prehistoric Palm]] Seed + [[Cliffside]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Prehistoric Palm]] Seed + [[Cliffside]] Seed. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:34, 15 June 2021
Tier 11
Tier 12
Surgical Tools
Splicing High Tech Wall Seed + Biohazard Sign Seed.
Surgical Tools will bear any of the following:
Tier 13
Tier 14
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Tavern Sign | Splicing Art Deco Block Seed + Sign Seed. |
| Scoreboard | Splicing Table Lamp Seed + Bulletin Board Seed. |
| Rocket Thruster | Splicing E-Z Cook Oven Seed + Big Old Up Arrow Seed. |
| Cow Cube | Splicing Cow Seed + Barn Door Seed. |
| Game Grave | Splicing Game Block Seed + Tombstone Seed. |
| Whatchamacallit | Splicing Laboratory Seed + Compu Panel Seed. |
| Game Flag | Splicing Game Block Seed + Race Start Flag Seed. |
| Game Goal | Splicing Game Block Seed + Race End Flag Seed. |
| Staging Platform | Splicing Game Block Seed + Mannequin Seed. |
| Flamethrower | Splicing Rock N' Roll Wallpaper Seed + Lava Cube Seed. |
| Minotaur Mask | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Deep Sand Seed. |
| Leather Jacket | Splicing Cow Seed + Deep Rock Seed. |
Tier 15
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Ice Cube | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Seed. |
Tier 16
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Frozen DNA Fragment A | Splicing Cuzco Wall Mount Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Frozen DNA Fragment B | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Ice Calf Leash | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Steel Axe Handle | Splicing Lazy Cobra Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
Tier 17
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Mini Mammoth Leash | Splicing Frozen DNA Fragment A Seed + Frozen DNA Fragment B Seed. |