Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Baneful Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Baneful Mask}} | ||
|Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[Plumbing]] Seed. | |Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[Plumbing]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blackrock Wall}} | |||
|Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[Lava Rock]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Mailbox}} | |||
|Splicing [[Mailbox]] Seed + [[Blue Block]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cybernetic Arm}} | |||
|Splicing [[Steel Girder]] Seed + [[Boombox]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Ring}} | |{{ItemLink|Diamond Ring}} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 29: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Disco Ball}} | |{{ItemLink|Disco Ball}} | ||
|Splicing [[Window]] Seed + [[Boombox]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Window]] Seed + [[Boombox]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Elvish Longbow}} | |||
|Splicing [[Ladder]] Seed + [[Big Old Sideways Arrow]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fireplace}} | |{{ItemLink|Fireplace}} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 41: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fishnet Stockings}} | |{{ItemLink|Fishnet Stockings}} | ||
|Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[Boombox]] Seed. | |Splicing [[The Darkness]] Seed + [[Boombox]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Flipping Coin}} | |||
|Splicing [[Golden Block]] Seed + [[Sheet Music: Drums]] Seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Sword}} | |||
|Splicing [[Golden Block]] Seed + [[Picket Fence]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|GrowBeats Headphones}} | |{{ItemLink|GrowBeats Headphones}} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 71: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pinball Sproinger}} | |{{ItemLink|Pinball Sproinger}} | ||
|Splicing [[Pinball Bumper]] Seed + [[Mushroom]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Pinball Bumper]] Seed + [[Mushroom]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Treasure Chest}} | |{{ItemLink|Treasure Chest}} | ||
|Splicing [[Golden Block]] Seed + [[Dresser]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Golden Block]] Seed + [[Dresser]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Venus Guytrap}} | ||
|Splicing [[ | |Splicing [[Magic Bacon Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Daisy]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Traffic Barricade}} | |{{ItemLink|Traffic Barricade}} | ||
|Splicing [[Table Lamp]] Seed + [[Ladder]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Table Lamp]] Seed + [[Ladder]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Showgirl Top}} | |{{ItemLink|Showgirl Top}} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 86: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chicken}} | |{{ItemLink|Chicken}} | ||
|Splicing [[Rubber Ducky]] Seed + [[Clouds]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Rubber Ducky]] Seed + [[Clouds]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fire Escape}} | |{{ItemLink|Fire Escape}} | ||
Revision as of 06:02, 15 June 2021
Tier 11
Tier 12
Surgical Tools
Splicing High Tech Wall Seed + Biohazard Sign Seed.
Surgical Tools will bear any of the following:
- Surgical Anesthetic
- Surgical Antibiotics
- Surgical Antiseptic
- Surgical Scalpel
- Surgical Splint
- Surgical Sponge
- Surgical Stitches
Tier 13
Tier 14
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Tavern Sign | Splicing Art Deco Block Seed + Sign Seed. |
| Scoreboard | Splicing Table Lamp Seed + Bulletin Board Seed. |
| Rocket Thruster | Splicing E-Z Cook Oven Seed + Big Old Up Arrow Seed. |
| Cow Cube | Splicing Cow Seed + Barn Door Seed. |
| Game Grave | Splicing Game Block Seed + Tombstone Seed. |
| Whatchamacallit | Splicing Laboratory Seed + Compu Panel Seed. |
| Game Flag | Splicing Game Block Seed + Race Start Flag Seed. |
| Game Goal | Splicing Game Block Seed + Race End Flag Seed. |
| Staging Platform | Splicing Game Block Seed + Mannequin Seed. |
| Flamethrower | Splicing Rock N' Roll Wallpaper Seed + Lava Cube Seed. |
| Minotaur Mask | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Deep Sand Seed. |
| Leather Jacket | Splicing Cow Seed + Deep Rock Seed. |
Tier 15
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Ice Cube | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Seed. |
Tier 16
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Frozen DNA Fragment A | Splicing Cuzco Wall Mount Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Frozen DNA Fragment B | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Ice Calf Leash | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Steel Axe Handle | Splicing Lazy Cobra Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
Tier 17
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Mini Mammoth Leash | Splicing Frozen DNA Fragment A Seed + Frozen DNA Fragment B Seed. |