Guide:Splicing/Recipe T11: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 m →Tier 12 |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m fixed rock hammer |
||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gateway To Adventure}} | |{{ItemLink|Gateway To Adventure}} | ||
|Splicing[[Aqua Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Ancient Stone Gate]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Aqua Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Ancient Stone Gate]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Giant Clam}} | |{{ItemLink|Giant Clam}} | ||
| Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golf Pants}} | |{{ItemLink|Golf Pants}} | ||
|Splicing [[Purple Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Checker Wallpaper]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Purple Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Checker Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gothic Building}} | |||
|Splicing [[Orange Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Blackrock Wall]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Great White Shark}} | |{{ItemLink|Great White Shark}} | ||
| Line 375: | Line 378: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fire Hydrant}} | |{{ItemLink|Fire Hydrant}} | ||
|Splicing [[Red Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Water Bucket]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Red Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Water Bucket]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Open Sign}} | |{{ItemLink|Open Sign}} | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Movie Screen}} | |{{ItemLink|Movie Screen}} | ||
|Splicing [[Television]] Seed +[[Grey Wallpaper]] Seed. | |Splicing [[Television]] Seed +[[Grey Wallpaper]] Seed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snowmobile}} | |{{ItemLink|Snowmobile}} | ||
Revision as of 06:47, 16 June 2021
Tier 11
Tier 12
Surgical Tools
Splicing High Tech Wall Seed + Biohazard Sign Seed.
Surgical Tools will bear any of the following:
- Surgical Anesthetic
- Surgical Antibiotics
- Surgical Antiseptic
- Surgical Scalpel
- Surgical Splint
- Surgical Sponge
- Surgical Stitches
Tier 13
Tier 14
| Items | Obtaining |
|---|---|
| Tavern Sign | Splicing Art Deco Block Seed + Sign Seed. |
| Scoreboard | Splicing Table Lamp Seed + Bulletin Board Seed. |
| Rocket Thruster | Splicing E-Z Cook Oven Seed + Big Old Up Arrow Seed. |
| Cow Cube | Splicing Cow Seed + Barn Door Seed. |
| Game Grave | Splicing Game Block Seed + Tombstone Seed. |
| Whatchamacallit | Splicing Laboratory Seed + Compu Panel Seed. |
| Game Flag | Splicing Game Block Seed + Race Start Flag Seed. |
| Game Goal | Splicing Game Block Seed + Race End Flag Seed. |
| Staging Platform | Splicing Game Block Seed + Mannequin Seed. |
| Flamethrower | Splicing Rock N' Roll Wallpaper Seed + Lava Cube Seed. |
| Minotaur Mask | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Deep Sand Seed. |
| Leather Jacket | Splicing Cow Seed + Deep Rock Seed. |
Tier 15
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Ice Cube | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Seed. |
Tier 16
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Frozen DNA Fragment A | Splicing Cuzco Wall Mount Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Frozen DNA Fragment B | Splicing Buffalo Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Ice Calf Leash | Splicing Cow Cube Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
| Steel Axe Handle | Splicing Lazy Cobra Seed + Ice Cube Seed. |
Tier 17
| Items | Splicing Recipes |
|---|---|
| Mini Mammoth Leash | Splicing Frozen DNA Fragment A Seed + Frozen DNA Fragment B Seed. |