Valentine's Week/2014: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 Adding categories |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m golden air rob missing |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Angel Wings|1|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Angel Wings|1|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Air Robinsons}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Air Robinsons|1|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Diaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Diaper}} | ||
Revision as of 17:35, 29 December 2021
In 2014, the Golden Heart Crystal was introduced, allowing players to create golden Valentine's Week items. New items include:
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Ruby Necklace | By smashing a Golden Booty Chest / Heartstone or from filling up a Well of Love. |
| Golden Heart Crystal | By smashing a Golden Booty Chest / Heartstone or from filling up a Well of Love. |
| Golden Angel Wings | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Angel Wings (×1) • Candy Heart (×200) • Golden Heart Crystal (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Golden Air Robinsons | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Air Robinsons (×1) • Candy Heart (×200) • Golden Heart Crystal (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Golden Diaper | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Diaper (×1) • Candy Heart (×200) • Golden Heart Crystal (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Golden Diamond Necklace | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Ruby Necklace (×1) • Candy Heart (×200) • Golden Heart Crystal (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Golden Heartbow | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Heartbow (×1) • Candy Heart (×200) • Golden Heart Crystal (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |