CyBot Command (disambiguation): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Eppen m Eppen moved page Command to CyBot Command (disambiguation) |
>Eppen No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {{Disambig}} | ||
<tabber>Move Right={{Item|Command - Move Right|2|Send your CyBots one square right with this command!}}{{RecipeSplice|Olde Timey Radio|Pointy Sign}} | |||
|-|Move Left={{Item|Command - Move Left|2|Send your CyBots one square left with this command!}}{{RecipeSplice|Olde Timey Radio|Pointy Sign}} | |||
{| | |-|Move Up={{Item|Command - Move Up|2|Send your CyBots one square straight up with this command!}}{{RecipeSplice|Olde Timey Radio|Pointy Sign}} | ||
| | |-|Move Down={{Item|Command - Move Down|2|Send your CyBots one square straight down with this command!}}{{RecipeSplice|Olde Timey Radio|Pointy Sign}} | ||
! | |-|Pause={{Item|Command - Pause|2|Make your CyBots pause for a moment with this command!}}{{RecipeSplice|Olde Timey Radio|Exclamation Sign}} | ||
|-|Shoot Right={{Item|Command - Basic Shot Right|2|Make your CyBots (the ones that can shoot, that is) fire 4 squares to the right with this command!}}{{RecipeSplice|Olde Timey Radio|Exclamation Sign}} | |||
|- | |-|Shoot Left={{Item|Command - Basic Shot Left|2|Make your CyBots (the ones that can shoot, that is) fire 4 squares to the left with this command!}}{{RecipeSplice|Olde Timey Radio|Exclamation Sign}} | ||
| | |-|Shoot Up={{Item|Command - Basic Shot Up|2|Make your CyBots (the ones that can shoot, that is) fire 4 squares directly up with this command!}}{{RecipeSplice|Olde Timey Radio|Exclamation Sign}} | ||
|-|Shoot Down={{Item|Command - Basic Shot Down|2|Make your CyBots (the ones that can shoot, that is) fire 4 squares directly down with this command!}}{{RecipeSplice|Olde Timey Radio|Exclamation Sign}} | |||
|- | </tabber> | ||
'''CyBot Commands''' are splicable blocks which were added during the [[CyBlocks]] update. The commands can be applied to [[CyBots|CyBot (disambiguation)]], causing them to move/shoot. The shoot commands have three different tiers; basic, improved, and long. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Down | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 22:36, 2 March 2018
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia using this name.<tabber>Move Right=
Unknown Item - CyBot Command (disambiguation)
id:CyBot Command (disambiguation)
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Olde Timey Radio Seed Pointy Sign Seed |
|-|Move Left=
Unknown Item - CyBot Command (disambiguation)
id:CyBot Command (disambiguation)
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Olde Timey Radio Seed Pointy Sign Seed |
|-|Move Up=
Unknown Item - CyBot Command (disambiguation)
id:CyBot Command (disambiguation)
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Olde Timey Radio Seed Pointy Sign Seed |
|-|Move Down=
Unknown Item - CyBot Command (disambiguation)
id:CyBot Command (disambiguation)
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Olde Timey Radio Seed Pointy Sign Seed |
|-|Pause=
Unknown Item - CyBot Command (disambiguation)
id:CyBot Command (disambiguation)
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Olde Timey Radio Seed Exclamation Sign Seed |
|-|Shoot Right=
Unknown Item - CyBot Command (disambiguation)
id:CyBot Command (disambiguation)
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Olde Timey Radio Seed Exclamation Sign Seed |
|-|Shoot Left=
Unknown Item - CyBot Command (disambiguation)
id:CyBot Command (disambiguation)
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Olde Timey Radio Seed Exclamation Sign Seed |
|-|Shoot Up=
Unknown Item - CyBot Command (disambiguation)
id:CyBot Command (disambiguation)
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Olde Timey Radio Seed Exclamation Sign Seed |
|-|Shoot Down=
Unknown Item - CyBot Command (disambiguation)
id:CyBot Command (disambiguation)
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Olde Timey Radio Seed Exclamation Sign Seed |
</tabber> CyBot Commands are splicable blocks which were added during the CyBlocks update. The commands can be applied to CyBot (disambiguation), causing them to move/shoot. The shoot commands have three different tiers; basic, improved, and long.