Easter Week/2016: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m Added COTD back |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Bumblebee}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Bumblebee}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore| | |{{TableRecipeStore||150,000|G|1|True}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Spring Crown}} | |{{ItemLink|Spring Crown}} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Brainflower}} | |{{ItemLink|Brainflower}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|10|Easter Egg - Checkered|10|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|10|1}}<br /> | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|10|Easter Egg - Checkered|10|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|10|1}}<br /> | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunnyfish}} | |||
|Caught using [[Catch-of-the-Day Bait]] during Easter Week. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Easter Week]] | [[Category:Easter Week]] | ||
Revision as of 01:26, 28 May 2021
| Items | Recipes |
|---|---|
| Riding Bumblebee | 1 has a chance to be obtained from purchasing the item itself for 150,000 gems in the Growtopia Store. |
| Spring Crown | Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing: • Golden Halo Seed + Magic Egg |
| Spring Bouquet | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Easter Egg - Striped (×1) • Easter Egg - Checkered (×1) • Easter Egg - Rainbow (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Weather Machine - Spring | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Easter Egg - Striped (×1) • Easter Egg - Polka Dots (×1) • Easter Egg - Rainbow (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Brainflower | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Easter Egg - Rainbow (×10) • Easter Egg - Checkered (×10) • Easter Egg - Polka Dots (×10) in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Totally Legit Bunnyfish | Caught using Catch-of-the-Day Bait during Easter Week. |