Easter Week/2017: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Icyles
Created page with "{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}} |{{RecipeSplice|Igneous Rock|Magic Egg}} |..."
 
>Awesome187
removing templates
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Igneous Rock|Magic Egg}}
|Splicing [[Igneous Rock]] Seed + [[Magic Egg]].
 
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg Wallpaper}}
|Splicing [[Red Royal Wallpaper]] Seed + [[Magic Egg]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cranial Lagomorph}}
|{{ItemLink|Cranial Lagomorph}}
|{{RecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1}}
|Mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Striped]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}}
|{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}}
|{{RecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|10|Easter Egg - Jagged|10|Easter Egg - Checkered|10}}
|Mixing 10 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 10 [[Easter Egg - Jagged]] and 10 [[Easter Egg - Checkered]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}}
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}}
|{{RecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1}}
|Mixing 1 [[Easter Egg - Rainbow]], 1 [[Easter Egg - Polka Dots]] and 1 [[Easter Egg - Wavey]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}}
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}}
|Break a [[Bunny Egg]] at 20%-29%
|Break a [[Bunny Egg]] at 20%-29% (201-291 [[Magic Egg]]s).
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg Wallpaper}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Red Royal Wallpaper|Magic Egg}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Easter Week]]
[[Category:Easter Week]]

Revision as of 03:08, 20 April 2019