Easter Week/2018: Difference between revisions
>Noobjr No edit summary |
>Eppen No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at [[EGGRESCUE]]. | |Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at [[EGGRESCUE]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny | |{{ItemLink|Growmoji Bunny}} | ||
| | |Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at [[EGGRESCUE]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Bunny Toy}} | ||
|Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at [[EGGRESCUE]]. | |Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at [[EGGRESCUE]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hidden Eggs}} | |{{ItemLink|Hidden Eggs}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Happy Flower Grass|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Happy Flower Grass|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Bells}} | |{{ItemLink|Magic Bells}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Victrola|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Victrola|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Egg Shell Spikes}} | |{{ItemLink|Egg Shell Spikes}} | ||
| | |{{RecipeSplice|Death Spikes|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Tie}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Tie}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Ladder|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Ladder|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Pink}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Pink}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Pink Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Pink Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Blue}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Blue}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Blue Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Blue Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Green}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Green}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Green Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Green Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Yellow}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Yellow Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Yellow Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Purple}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Purple}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Purple Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Purple Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Orange}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Orange}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Orange Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Orange Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Aqua}} | |{{ItemLink|Pastel Dress - Aqua}} | ||
|{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Aqua Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | |{{RecipeSplice|Pastel Aqua Flower Block|Magic Egg}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunnyfish Leash}} | |||
|Train a [[Totally Legit Bunnyfish]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunny Ears}} | |{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunny Ears}} | ||
|Train a [[Totally Legit Bunnyfish]] | |Train a [[Totally Legit Bunnyfish]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Bunny}} | |||
|Unknown recipe. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Easter Week]] | [[Category:Easter Week]] | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 6 April 2018
This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.
| Growtopia Gazette |
| File:Growtopia 2018-04-06 18-21-51.png
April 5th: Happy Easter! It's Easter in Growtopia! Enjoy saving the eggs in the new Egg Rescue Game and have an Egg-Cellent Easter and a hoppin' good Spring! UPDATE: - The Growtopia Team |
New items include:
| Items | Recipe | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Egg Rescue Ticket |
| ||||
| Bunny Lock | Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at EGGRESCUE. | ||||
| Growmoji Bunny | Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at EGGRESCUE. | ||||
| Bunny Toy | Obtained from Egg Rescue minigame at EGGRESCUE. | ||||
| Hidden Eggs |
| ||||
| |||||
| Egg Shell Spikes |
| ||||
| Pastel Tie |
| ||||
| Pastel Dress - Pink |
| ||||
| Pastel Dress - Blue |
| ||||
| Pastel Dress - Green |
| ||||
| Pastel Dress - Yellow |
| ||||
| Pastel Dress - Purple |
| ||||
| Pastel Dress - Orange |
| ||||
| Pastel Dress - Aqua |
| ||||
| Totally Legit Bunnyfish Leash | Train a Totally Legit Bunnyfish. | ||||
| Totally Legit Bunny Ears | Train a Totally Legit Bunnyfish. | ||||
| Chocolate Bunny | Unknown recipe. |