Starship Console Panel: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Gabrielbjb No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|AI Brain}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cyborg Diplomat}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Galactibolt}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gigablaster}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growton Torpedo}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|HyperShields}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Quadriscanner}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Space Meds}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Star Supplies}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Stellar Documents}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tactical Drone}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Teleporter Charge}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Starship Console Panel|Teeny Blocks|4}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:StarTopia]] | [[Category:StarTopia]] | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 24 May 2021
Starship Console Panel (Rarity: 83)
Make a few important adjustments to your starship systems with this easy-access console.
PropertiesThis item can be placed in two directions, depending on the direction you're facing.
Data| Type | Foreground Block - Foreground |
|---|---|
| Chi | Fire |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 6 Hits 5 Hits Restores after 3s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #282E2A #933D1A |
| Grow Time | 6d 15h 31m 17s |
| Default Gems Drop | 0 - 21 |
None
Red
Yellow
Green
Aqua
Blue
Purple
Charcoal
| Star Voyage |
|---|
By completing a Star Voyage in:
|
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Science Station Seed Starship Wall Seed |
The Starship Console Panel is a splicable non-solid block that was added on Startopia Update. It can also be obtained from successfully completing a Star Voyage.
Function
Below is a list of trees which can possibly be made by splicing a Starship Console Panel Seed with another seed.