Rare Seed Pack: Difference between revisions
>CoolerProYT |
>CoolerProYT |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
=== Additional Info === | === Additional Info === | ||
Note that like the [[Small Seed Pack]], it still allows you to get seeds that are harder to get (like [[Obelisk]] and [[Happy Unicorn Block]]), so it makes a bit more sense to buy it. Also, there is a more vivid variety of seeds you can obtain through the Rare Seed Pack than what you can get from the other seed packs. | Note that like the [[Small Seed Pack]], it still allows you to get seeds that are harder to get (like [[Obelisk]] and [[Happy Unicorn Block]]), so it makes a bit more sense to buy it. Also, there is a more vivid variety of seeds you can obtain through the Rare Seed Pack than what you can get from the other seed packs. | ||
Rare Seed Pack have 196seed | |||
{| | {| | ||
|+Rsp List | |+Rsp List | ||
| | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| | |||
|Bathtub | |||
|- | |||
|Big Old Down | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Arrow | |||
|- | |||
|Big Old | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Sideways Arrow | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Yellow | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> BLock | |||
|- | |||
|Sheet | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Music:Drum | |||
|- | |||
|Tiger Block | |||
|- | |||
|Twisted Spikes | |||
|- | |||
|Bed | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|Biohazard | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Sign | |||
|- | |||
|Bubble Wrap | |||
|- | |||
|Dresser | |||
|- | |||
|Saloon Doors | |||
|- | |||
|Sheet | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Music:Piano Note | |||
|- | |||
|Viney Block | |||
|- | |||
|Viney | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Wallpaper | |||
|- | |||
|Western Banner | |||
|- | |||
|Air Duct | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Block | |||
|- | |||
|Lattice | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Background | |||
|- | |||
|Olde Timey | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Radio | |||
|- | |||
|Polka Dot | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Block | |||
|- | |||
|Secret Passage | |||
|- | |||
|Sheet | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Music:Flat Piano | |||
|- | |||
|Street Sign | |||
|- | |||
|Tangram Seed | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Orange | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Block | |||
|- | |||
|Gargoyle | |||
|- | |||
|Portcullis | |||
|- | |||
|Ancient Stone | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Gate | |||
|- | |||
|Arrow Placard | |||
|- | |||
|Cactus | |||
|- | |||
|Picket Fence | |||
|- | |||
|Screen Door | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Star | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Wallpaper | |||
|- | |||
|Cuczo Wall | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Mount | |||
|- | |||
|Das Red | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Balloon | |||
|- | |||
|Foliage | |||
|- | |||
|Plumbing | |||
|- | |||
|Sandstone | |||
|- | |||
|Apple | |||
|- | |||
|For Sale Sign | |||
|- | |||
|Purple Block | |||
|- | |||
|Outie Block | |||
|- | |||
|Rustic Fence | |||
|- | |||
|School Desk | |||
|- | |||
|Air Vent | |||
|- | |||
|Gem Sign | |||
|- | |||
|Seaweed | |||
|- | |||
|Swiss Cheese | |||
<nowiki> </nowiki> Block | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|Big Old Up Arrow | |Big Old Up Arrow | ||
Revision as of 01:01, 3 February 2017
Template:Pack Infobox The Rare Seed Pack is the most expensive seed pack. It costs 500 Gems and contains 5 random rare seeds with rarities lying between 21 and 70.
Store Description
| Growtopia Store |
|---|
| Purchase the Rare Seed Pack for 500 in the Growtopia Store. |
"You'll get 5 randomly chosen rare seeds. Expect some wondrous crops with these!"
|
| Every purchase will give 1 item. |
Additional Info
Note that like the Small Seed Pack, it still allows you to get seeds that are harder to get (like Obelisk and Happy Unicorn Block), so it makes a bit more sense to buy it. Also, there is a more vivid variety of seeds you can obtain through the Rare Seed Pack than what you can get from the other seed packs.
Rare Seed Pack have 196seed
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Big Old Up Arrow | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue Glass Block | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coral | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dark Blue Block | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diving Board | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Race Start
Flag | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shampoo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sheet
Music:Sharp Piano | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Walk Like An
Egyptian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bubble Gum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cutaway
Building | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dreamstone
Block | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Granite Block | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Number | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rubber Ducky | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jade Block | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sheet
Music:Bass Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sugar Cane | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Table Lamp | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wrought-Iron
Fence | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Number Block | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Puzzle Brick | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sheet
Music:Flat Bass | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dark Purple
Block | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Iron Bars | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ladder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neon Light | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Copper
Plumbing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amphora | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cloudstone
Block | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cutting Board | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Palm Tree | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainbow Block | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Path Marker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Television | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Climbing Vine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Innie Block | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Note Block | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shop Sign | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Water Balloon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hospital Bed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orange Stuff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| potted Daisy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Climbing Wall |
| Sequoia |
| Sheet
Music:Sharp Bass |
| Card Block |
| Race End Flag |
| Red Hair Dye |
| Ruined Sign |
| Solar Panel |
| Surg-E |
| Green Hair Dye |
| Acid |
| Clouds |
| Steel Block |
| Military Radio |
| Steam Tubes |
| Writing Desk |
| Fire
Superpower Card |
| Ghost Jar |
| Magic Bacon
Wallpaper |
| Music Box |
| Ice Superpower
Card |
| Muscle
Superpower Card |
| Boombox |
| Paint Bucket |
| Lightning
Superpower Card |
| Fishbowl |
| The Darkness |
| Velvet Rope |
| Couch |
| Golden Block |
| Hanging
Guytrap |
| Purple Stuff |
| Venus Guytrap |
| Black
Wallpaper |
| Blackrock Wall |
| Bookcase |
| Brown
Walllpaper |
| Checkpoint |
| Fish Tank |
| Grey Wallpaper |
| Jail Door |
| Red Wallpaper |
| Theater Seat |
| Aqua Wallpaper |
| Green
Wallpaper |
| Space
Connector |
| Blue Hair Dye |
| Cave
Entrance |
| Seagull |
| Streetlamp |
| White
Wallpaper |
| Yellow
Wallpaper |
| Disco Ball |
| Display Box |
| Prehistoric
Palm |
| Fireplace |
| Marble Block |
| Toxic Waste
Barrel |
| Evil Brick
Background |
| Marquee Block |
| Orange
Wallpaper |
| Steam
Collector |
| Flower
Checkpoint |
| Glowy |
| Porthole |
| Stage Support |
| Steam
Funnel-Down |
| Steam Funnel |
| Cannon |
| Steam Lifter
Piston |
| Steam Piston |
| Steel Grider |
| Traffic
Barricade |
| Golden Halo |
| Roulette Wheel |
| Steam
Crossover |
| Sunken Anchor |
| Beehive |
| Cash Register |
| Chalkboard |
| Blue Wallpaper |
| Pinball Bumper |
| Steam Door |
| Theater
Curtain |
| Air
Conditioner |
| Fire Hydrant |
| Mega Rock
Speaker |
| Treasure Chest |
| Giant Clam |
| Jellyfish |
| Pinball
Sproinger |
| Dragon Gate |
| Mailbox |
| Purple
Wallpaper |
| Chicken |
| Sink |
| Steam
Funnel-Up |
| Drumkit |
| Open Sign |
| Steam Bellows |
| Gateway To
Adventure |
| Telephone |
| Igneous Rock |
| Leaf
Block |
(Edited by CoolerProYT)