Rare Seed Pack: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>CoolerProYT No edit summary |
>Sigemma huge edit : rarity item |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | [[File:Rare_Seed_Pack.png|500px|center]] | ||
| | {{RecipeStore|Rare Seed Pack|500|G|You'll get 5 randomly chosen rare seeds. Expect some wondrous crops with these!}} | ||
| | The '''Rare Seed Pack''' (pack) is a pack which gives the player 1 '''Rare Seed Pack''' (item). | ||
| | |||
| | |||
}}The Rare Seed Pack is the | |||
It contains 5 random rare [[Seed|seeds]] with rarities lying between 13 and 60. There are 225 different types of seeds. | |||
== | ==Seeds== | ||
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:70%" |Seed | |||
! style="width:30%" |Rarity | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Bathtub}} | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Big Old Down Arrow}} | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Big Old Sideways Arrow}} | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Dark Yellow Block}} | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Drums}} | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Tiger Block}} | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Twisted Spikes}} | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Bed}} | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Biohazard Sign}} | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Bubble Wrap}} | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Dresser}} | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Saloon Doors}} | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Piano Note}} | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Viney Block}} | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Viney Wallpaper}} | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Western Banner}} | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|1|{{SeedLink|Western Banner}} | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Air Duct}} | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Blue Block}} | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Lattice Background}} | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Olde Timey Radio}} | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Orange}} | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Polka Dot Block}} | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Secret Passage}} | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Flat Piano}} | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Sax Note}} | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Street Sign}} | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Tangram Block A}} | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Dark Orange Block}} | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Gargoyle}} | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Portcullis}} | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Flat Sax}} | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Ancient Stone Gate}} | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Arrow Placard}} | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Cactus}} | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Picket Fence}} | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Screen Door}} | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Blue Star Wallpaper}} | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Cuzco Wall Mount}} | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Das Red Balloon}} | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|1|{{SeedLink|Foliage}} | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Plumbing}} | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Salt Block}} | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sandstone}} | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Apple}} | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Command - Move Left}} | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|1|{{SeedLink|For Sale Sign}} | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Purple Block}} | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Flat Flute}} | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Flat Spanish Guitar}} | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|1|{{SeedLink|Outie Block}} | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|1|{{SeedLink|Rustic Fence}} | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|School Desk}} | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Air Vent}} | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Ancient Block}} | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|1|{{SeedLink|Gem Sign}} | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Seaweed}} | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Swiss Cheese Block}} | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Big Old Up Arrow}} | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Blue Glass Block}} | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Coral}} | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Dark Blue Block}} | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Diving Board}} | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Igneous Rock}} | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Race Start Flag}} | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Shampoo}} | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Piano}} | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Wall Like An Egyptian}} | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Bubble Gum}} | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Cherry}} | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Cutaway Building}} | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Dreamstone Block}} | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Granite Block}} | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Number}} | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Rice}} | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Rubber Ducky}} | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Sax}} | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Jade Block}} | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Bass Note}} | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sugar Cane}} | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Table Lamp}} | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Wrought-Iron Fence}} | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Eye Cleaning Solution}} | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Leaf Block}} | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Number Block}} | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Puzzle Brick}} | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Flat Bass}} | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Dark Purple Block}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Iron Bars}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Ladder}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Neon Lights}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Copper Plumbing}} | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Amphora}} | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Cloudstone Block}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Cutting Board}} | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Palm Tree}} | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Rainbow Block}} | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Path Marker}} | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Television}} | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Climbing Vine}} | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Ice}} | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Innie Block}} | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Note Block}} | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Shop Sign}} | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Water Balloon}} | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Hospital Bed}} | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Orange Stuff}} | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Potted Daisy}} | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Repeat Begin}} | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Climbing Wall}} | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sequoia Tree}} | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Bass}} | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Card Block}} | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Race End Flag}} | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Red Hair Dye}} | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Ruined Sign}} | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Solar Panel}} | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Green Hair Dye}} | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Acid}} | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Chocolate Orange Block}} | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Clouds}} | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steel Block}} | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steel Block}} | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Military Radio}} | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Red Eye Drops}} | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Statue Block}} | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steam Tubes}} | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Writing Desk}} | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Fire Superpower Card}} | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Green Eye Drops}} | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Magic Bacon Wallpaper}} | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Ghost Jar}} | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Music Box}} | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Ice Superpower Card}} | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Muscle Superpower Card}} | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Boombox}} | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Paint Bucket}} | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Lightning Superpower Card}} | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Fishbowl}} | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Jungle Fern}} | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|The Darkness}} | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Velvet Rope}} | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Couch}} | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Golden Block}} | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Hanging Guytrap}} | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Purple Stuff}} | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Venus Guytrap}} | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Black Wallpaper}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Blackrock Wall}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Bookcase}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Brown Wallpaper}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Checkpoint}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Fish Tank}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Grey Wallpaper}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Overgrown Vines}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Jail Door}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Red Wallpaper}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Repeat End}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Telephone}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Theater Seat}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Aqua Wallpaper}} | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Green Wallpaper}} | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Space Connector}} | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Blue Hair Dye}} | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Cave Entrance}} | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Seagull}} | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Streetlamp}} | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|White Wallpaper}} | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Yellow Wallpaper}} | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Adventure Checkpoint}} | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Disco Ball}} | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Display Box}} | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Prehistoric Palm}} | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Fireplace}} | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Marble Block}} | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Toxic Waste Barrel}} | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Blue Eye Drops}} | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Evil Brick Background}} | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Marquee Block}} | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Orange Wallpaper}} | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Pepper Tree}} | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steam Collector}} | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Adventure Tomb Gate}} | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Flower Checkpoint}} | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Glowy Block}} | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Porthole}} | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Stage Support}} | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steam Funnel - Down}} | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steam Funnel}} | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Cannon}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steam Lifter Piston}} | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steam Piston}} | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steel Girder}} | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Traffic Barricade}} | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Golden Halo}} | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Lemon}} | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Roulette Wheel}} | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steam Crossover}} | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sunken Anchor}} | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Adventure Barrier}} | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Beehive}} | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Cash Register}} | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Chalkboard}} | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Blue Wallpaper}} | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Pinball Bumper}} | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steam Door}} | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Theater Curtain}} | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Air Conditioner}} | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Fire Hydrant}} | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Mega Rock Speaker}} | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Beanbag}} | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Treasure Chest}} | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Corn}} | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Giant Clam}} | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Jellyfish}} | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Pinball Sproinger}} | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Surg-E}} | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Dragon Gate}} | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Mailbox}} | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Purple Wallpaper}} | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Chicken}} | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steam Funnel - Up}} | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Sink}} | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Drumkit}} | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Onion}} | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Open Sign}} | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Steam Bellows}} | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Chocolate Swirl Block}} | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|{{SeedLink|Gateway To Adventure}} | |||
|60 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Packs]] | [[Category:Packs]] | ||
[[Category:Seeds]] | [[Category:Seeds]] | ||
Revision as of 10:19, 14 October 2018
| Growtopia Store |
|---|
| Purchase the Rare Seed Pack for 500 in the Growtopia Store. |
"You'll get 5 randomly chosen rare seeds. Expect some wondrous crops with these!"
|
| Every purchase will give 1 item. |
The Rare Seed Pack (pack) is a pack which gives the player 1 Rare Seed Pack (item).
It contains 5 random rare seeds with rarities lying between 13 and 60. There are 225 different types of seeds.