Rare Seed Pack: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>LightSwitch price update |
>ItsJustMeDude666 No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== Rare Seed Pack List == | == Rare Seed Pack List == | ||
This is an updated list of all the seeds, in order by rarity. | This is an updated list of all the seeds, in order by rarity. | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible article-table" | |||
!Seeds | |||
!Rarity | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bathtub}} | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Big Old Down Arrow}} | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Big Old Sideways Arrow}} | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Yellow Block}} | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Drums}} | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tiger Block}} | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Twisted Spikes}} | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bed}} | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Biohazard Sign}} | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Wrap}} | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dresser}} | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Saloon Doors}} | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Piano Note}} | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Viney Block}} | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Viney Wallpaper}} | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Western Banner}} | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Air Duct}} | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Block}} | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lattice Background}} | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Olde Timey Radio}} | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Orange}} | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Polka Dot Block}} | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Secret Passage}} | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Piano}} | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sax Note}} | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Street Sign}} | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tangram Block A}} | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Orange Block}} | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gargoyle}} | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Portcullis}} | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Sax}} | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ancient Stone Gate}} | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Arrow Placard}} | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cactus}} | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Picket Fence}} | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Screen Door}} | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Star Wallpaper}} | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cuzco Wall Mount}} | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Das Red Balloon}} | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Foliage}} | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Plumbing}} | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Salt Block}} | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sandstone}} | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Apple}} | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Command - Move Left}} | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|For Sale Sign}} | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ice Crust Block}} | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Block}} | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Electric Guitar}} | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Flute}} | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Lyre}} | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Mexican Trumpet}} | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Spanish Guitar}} | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Violin}} | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Outie Block}} | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rustic Fence}} | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|School Desk}} | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Air Vent}} | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ancient Block}} | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gem Sign}} | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Seaweed}} | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block}} | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Big Old Up Arrow}} | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Glass Block}} | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Coral}} | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Blue Block}} | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Diving Board}} | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Igneous Rock}} | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Race Start Flag}} | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shampoo}} | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Piano}} | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wall Like An Egyptian}} | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Gum}} | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}} | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cutaway Building}} | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dreamstone Block}} | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Granite Block}} | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Number (disambiguation)|Number]] | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rice}} | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rubber Ducky}} | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Sax}} | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jade Block}} | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Bass Note}} | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sugar Cane}} | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Table Lamp}} | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wrought-Iron Fence}} | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Eye Cleaning Solution}} | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Leaf Block}} | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Number Block (disambiguation)|Number Block]] | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Puzzle Brick}} | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Bass}} | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Block}} | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Iron Bars}} | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ladder}} | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neon Lights}} | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Copper Plumbing}} | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Amphora}} | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cloudstone Block}} | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cutting Board}} | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Palm Tree}} | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rainbow Block}} | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Path Marker}} | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Television}} | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Climbing Vine}} | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ice}} | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Innie Block}} | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Note Block}} | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shop Sign}} | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Water Balloon}} | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hospital Bed}} | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Orange Stuff}} | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Potted Daisy}} | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat Begin}} | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Climbing Wall}} | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sequoia Tree}} | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Bass}} | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Card Block - Spade}} | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Race End Flag}} | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Hair Dye}} | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ruined Sign}} | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Solar Panel}} | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Hair Dye}} | |||
|34 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Acid}} | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Orange Block}} | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Clouds}} | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steel Block}} | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Military Radio}} | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Eye Drops}} | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Statue]] | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Tubes}} | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Writing Desk}} | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Superpower Card]] | |||
|37 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Jar}} | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ice Superpower Card]] | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Bacon Wallpaper}} | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Muscle Superpower Card]] | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Music Box}} | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Boombox}} | |||
|39 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lightning Superpower Card]] | |||
|39 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paint Bucket (disambiguation)|Paint Bucket]]{{Sprite|Paint Bucket - Varnish}} | |||
|39 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fishbowl}} | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jungle Fern}} | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|The Darkness}} | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Velvet Rope}} | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weeping Willow Streamers}} | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Couch}} | |||
|41 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Block}} | |||
|41 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hanging Guytrap}} | |||
|41 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Stuff}} | |||
|41 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Venus Guytrap}} | |||
|41 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blackrock Wall}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Wallpaper}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bookcase}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Wallpaper}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Checkpoint}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fish Tank}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Wallpaper}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jail Door}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Overgrown Vines}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Wallpaper}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat End}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Telephone}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Theater Seat}} | |||
|42 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Wallpaper}} | |||
|43 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Wallpaper}} | |||
|43 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Space Connector}} | |||
|43 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Hair Dye}} | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cave Entrance}} | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Seagull}} | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Streetlamp}} | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|White Wallpaper}} | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Yellow Wallpaper}} | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Checkpoint}} | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Disco Ball}} | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Display Box}} | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Palm}} | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fireplace}} | |||
|46 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Marble Block}} | |||
|46 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toxic Waste Barrel}} | |||
|46 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Eye Drops}} | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Evil Brick Background}} | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Orange Wallpaper}} | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pepper Tree}} | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Collector}} | |||
|47 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Tomb Gate}} | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Flower Checkpoint}} | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Glowy Block}} | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Porthole}} | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Stage Support}} | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Funnel - Down}} | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Funnel}} | |||
|49 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cannon}} | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Lifter Piston}} | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Piston}} | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steel Girder}} | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Traffic Barricade}} | |||
|50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Halo}} | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}} | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Roulette Wheel}} | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Crossover}} | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sunken Anchor}} | |||
|51 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Barrier}} | |||
|52 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beehive}} | |||
|52 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cash Register}} | |||
|52 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chalkboard}} | |||
|52 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weeping Willow}} | |||
|52 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Wallpaper}} | |||
|53 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pinball Bumper}} | |||
|53 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Door}} | |||
|53 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Theater Curtain}} | |||
|53 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Air Conditioner}} | |||
|54 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fire Hydrant}} | |||
|54 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mega Rock Speaker}} | |||
|54 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beanbag}} | |||
|55 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Treasure Chest}} | |||
|55 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Corn}} | |||
|56 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Giant Clam}} | |||
|56 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jellyfish}} | |||
|56 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pinball Sproinger}} | |||
|56 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Surg-E}} | |||
|56 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Gate}} | |||
|57 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mailbox}} | |||
|57 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Wallpaper}} | |||
|57 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chicken}} | |||
|58 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Funnel - Up}} | |||
|58 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sink}} | |||
|58 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Drumkit}} | |||
|59 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Onion}} | |||
|59 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Open Sign}} | |||
|59 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Bellows}} | |||
|59 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Swirl Block}} | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gateway To Adventure}} | |||
|60 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<br /> | |||
[[Category:Packs]] | [[Category:Packs]] | ||
[[Category:Seeds]] | [[Category:Seeds]] | ||
Revision as of 05:44, 5 July 2021
| Growtopia Store |
|---|
| Purchase the Rare Seed Pack for 1,000 in the Growtopia Store. |
"You'll get 5 randomly chosen rare seeds. Expect some wondrous crops with these!"
|
| Every purchase will give 1 item. |
The Rare Seed Pack (item) is a consumable that when used, gives the player a Rare Seed Pack (pack) with rarities lying between 13 and 60. It currently has 227 different types of seeds.
Prior to Day 6 of the Player Appreciation Week in 2020, the cost of a pack was 500 Gems. This was increased to 1,000.
Rare Seed Pack List
This is an updated list of all the seeds, in order by rarity.