Rare Seed Pack: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Neon Lights}} | |{{ItemLink|Neon Lights}} | ||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Electric Guitar}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Flute}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Lyre}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Mexican Trumpet}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Spanish Guitar}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Violin}} | |||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:12, 8 September 2021
| Growtopia Store |
|---|
| Purchase the Rare Seed Pack for 1,000 in the Growtopia Store. |
"You'll get 5 randomly chosen rare seeds. Expect some wondrous crops with these!"
|
| Every purchase will give 1 item. |
The Rare Seed Pack (item) is a consumable that when used, gives the player a Rare Seed Pack (pack) with rarities lying between 13 and 60. It currently has 235 different types of seeds.
Prior to Day 6 of the Player Appreciation Week in 2020, the cost of a pack was 500 Gems. This was increased to 1,000.
Rare Seed Pack List
This is an updated list of all the seeds, in order by rarity.