Rare Seed Pack: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss m Reverted edits by BuatRiset (talk) to last revision by ItsJustMeDude666 |
>HashJona m add Garuda Temple Stone |
||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Block}} | ||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Garuda Temple Stone}} | |||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 07:36, 12 September 2025
| Growtopia Store |
|---|
| Purchase the Rare Seed Pack for 1,000 in the Growtopia Store. |
"You'll get 5 randomly chosen rare seeds. Expect some wondrous crops with these!"
|
| Every purchase will give 1 item. |
The Rare Seed Pack (item) is a consumable that when used, gives the player a Rare Seed Pack (pack) with rarities lying between 13 and 60. It currently has 252 different types of seeds.
Rare Seed Pack List
This is an updated list of all the seeds, in order by rarity.
Trivia
- Prior to Player Appreciation Week 2020 Day 6, the cost of a pack was 500 Gems. This was increased to 1,000.