Fallen Pillar: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666
>ItsJustMeDude666
m Added table
Line 5: Line 5:
==Function==
==Function==
The Fallen Pillar is used in one item recipe as listed below.
The Fallen Pillar is used in one item recipe as listed below.
{| class="article-table"
{| class="article-table sortable mw-collapsible"
|+
|+
!Items
!Items
!Recipes
!Recipes
!
!
|-
|-
|[[Stone Gargoyle Wings]]
|[[Stone Gargoyle Wings]]
Line 18: Line 16:
Combine 20 [[Fallen Pillar]], 5 [[Tiled Hospital Wall]] and 5 [[Aquamarine Stone]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]
Combine 20 [[Fallen Pillar]], 5 [[Tiled Hospital Wall]] and 5 [[Aquamarine Stone]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]
|}
|}
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
<br />
<br />

Revision as of 08:41, 8 May 2021

 Fallen Pillar

Nothing beside remains.
Properties
This item never drops any seeds.
Data
Type Foreground Block - Foreground
Chi Earth
Texture Type Horizontal
Collision Type Full Collision
Hardness 6 Hits
5 Hits
Restores after 8s of inactivity.
Seed Color
#DFD7C9
#B5A688
Grow Time 1h 0m 0s
Default Gems Drop N/A
Paint Preview
None
Red
Yellow
Green
Aqua
Blue
Purple
Charcoal

id:Fallen Pillar

Template:Farmer The Fallen Pillar is an unsplicable solid foreground block which was added as part of the Stuff! update.

Function

The Fallen Pillar is used in one item recipe as listed below.

Items Recipes
Stone Gargoyle Wings
Craftable at Builder Level 4.

Combine 20 Fallen Pillar, 5 Tiled Hospital Wall and 5 Aquamarine Stone in any Chemical Combiner


Trivia

  • Harvesting a tree of rarity 21-35 may also drop a Carrot Block as a Farmer role bonus drop.