Winter Clash/Anomalizing Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki
No edit summary
>Gabrielbjb
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
!Items
!Items
!Recipe
!Recipe
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Delicate Rolling Pin}}
|?
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin}}
Line 14: Line 11:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Elegant Rolling Pin}}
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 100 [[Golden Block]] and 1 [[Encapsulated Galaxy]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|Combine 2 [[Anomalizing Pristine Rolling Pin]], 100 [[Golden Block]] and 10 [[Encapsulated Galaxy]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scanner}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Reliable Scanner}}
Line 20: Line 17:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner}}
|{{ItemLink|Anomalizing Pristine Scanner}}
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "???" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|Purchased in the [[Growtopia Store]] for 3,500 [[Gems]] during the "Surgery Stars" [[Grow Events|Grow Event]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Scanner}}
|{{ItemLink|Exquisite Scanner}}

Revision as of 12:27, 10 November 2020