Template:RecipeBreak/doc: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
>Awesome187 No edit summary |
>LightSwitch No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| rowspan=4 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Chi</span> | | rowspan=4 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Chi</span> | ||
|'''Earth''' | |'''Earth''' | ||
|{{AchievementSprite|101}} Earth | |{{AchievementSprite|101}} Earth Chi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Fire''' | |'''Fire''' | ||
|{{AchievementSprite|102}} Fire | |{{AchievementSprite|102}} Fire Chi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wind''' | |'''Wind''' | ||
|{{AchievementSprite|103}} Wind | |{{AchievementSprite|103}} Wind Chi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Water''' | |'''Water''' | ||
|{{AchievementSprite|104}} Water | |{{AchievementSprite|104}} Water Chi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=7 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Day</span> | | rowspan=7 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Day</span> | ||
|'''Monday''' | |'''Monday''' | ||
| | |Monday | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tuesday''' | |'''Tuesday''' | ||
| | |Tuesday | ||
|- | |||
|'''Wednesday''' | |||
|Wednesday | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Thursday''' | |'''Thursday''' | ||
| | |Thursday | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Friday''' | |'''Friday''' | ||
| | |Friday | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Saturday''' | |'''Saturday''' | ||
| | |Saturday | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sunday''' | |'''Sunday''' | ||
| | |Sunday | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Event</span> | | rowspan=3 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Event</span> | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|'''Valentine''' | |'''Valentine''' | ||
|During [[Valentine's Week]] | |During [[Valentine's Week]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Item</span> | |||
|'''Boat''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Long Boat}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Treasure''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hidden Treasure}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Castle''' | |||
|{{ItemLink|Banquet Dining Chair}}, {{ItemLink|Banquet Table}} or {{ItemLink|Royal Gilt Bathtub}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==='''Example:'''=== | ==='''Example:'''=== | ||
{{RecipeBreak|Earth}} | {{RecipeBreak|Earth}} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{RecipeBreak|Friday}} | {{RecipeBreak|Friday}} | ||
Revision as of 07:40, 9 April 2020
Description:
Displays a infobox showing the recipe for an item which drops from breaking an item with specified chi, from breaking any item on specified day of the week or by breaking any item on Thanksgiving Week.
Usage:
{{RecipeBreak|Value}}
- Possible Values
| Parameter | Value | Meaning |
|---|---|---|
| Chi | Earth | Earth Chi |
| Fire | Fire Chi | |
| Wind | Wind Chi | |
| Water | Water Chi | |
| Day | Monday | Monday |
| Tuesday | Tuesday | |
| Wednesday | Wednesday | |
| Thursday | Thursday | |
| Friday | Friday | |
| Saturday | Saturday | |
| Sunday | Sunday | |
| Event | Any | During Thanksgiving Week |
| Any2 | During Lunar New Year | |
| Valentine | During Valentine's Week | |
| Item | Boat | Long Boat |
| Treasure | Hidden Treasure | |
| Castle | Banquet Dining Chair, Banquet Table or Royal Gilt Bathtub |
Example:
| Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • Any block with the Earth Chi |
| Breaking |
|---|
| May drop in sets of 1 from breaking: • Any block on a Friday |