Spring Clash (update)/Rewards Store: Difference between revisions
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''Spring Clash Rewards Store''' is a store that can be accessed through the [https://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Dumb_Leader Dumb Leader]. Players are able to purchase limited Spring Clash items for [[Spring Token]]s that they earn by contributing towards [https://growtopia.wikia.com/wiki/Grow_Events Grow Events]. | |||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
<tabber>Branch 1={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Items | !Items | ||
| Line 6: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Spring Flinger Frog Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Spring Flinger Frog Mask}} | ||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |Purchasable for 180 [[Spring Token]]s. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Up, Up, and Away Block}} | ||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |Purchasable for 2700 [[Spring Token]]s. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Spring Frog Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Ultra Spring Frog Mask}} | ||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |Purchasable for 4500 [[Spring Token]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Paintball Power Popper}} | |||
|Purchasable for 6750 [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|} | |||
|-|Branch 2={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Items | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Spring Frog Suit}} | ||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |Purchasable for 180 [[Spring Token]]s. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Slippery Flag Pole}} | ||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |Purchasable for 2700 [[Spring Token]]s. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Ultra Spring Frog Suit}} | ||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |Purchasable for 4500 [[Spring Token]]s. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Forged Iron Skin}} | ||
|Purchasable for [[Spring Token]]s. | |Purchasable for 6750 [[Spring Token]]s. | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Spring Clash]] | |||
Revision as of 01:53, 2 March 2019
The Spring Clash Rewards Store is a store that can be accessed through the Dumb Leader. Players are able to purchase limited Spring Clash items for Spring Tokens that they earn by contributing towards Grow Events.
<tabber>Branch 1={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
!Items
!Recipe
|-
| Spring Flinger Frog Mask
|Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Up, Up, and Away Block
|Purchasable for 2700 Spring Tokens.
|-
|Ultra Spring Frog Mask
|Purchasable for 4500 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Paintball Power Popper
|Purchasable for 6750 Spring Tokens.
|}
|-|Branch 2={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
!Items
!Recipe
|-
|Spring Frog Suit
|Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Slippery Flag Pole
|Purchasable for 2700 Spring Tokens.
|-
|Ultra Spring Frog Suit
|Purchasable for 4500 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Forged Iron Skin
|Purchasable for 6750 Spring Tokens.
|}