Spring Clash (update)/Rewards Store: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki
No edit summary
>Vijuki
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|{{ItemLink|Paintball Power Popper}}
|{{ItemLink|Paintball Power Popper}}
|Purchasable for 6750 [[Spring Token]]s.
|Purchasable for 6750 [[Spring Token]]s.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Boxing Gloves}}
|Purchasable for 7000 [[Spring Token]]s.
|}
|}
|-|Branch 2={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-|Branch 2={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
Line 34: Line 37:
|{{ItemLink|Forged Iron Skin}}
|{{ItemLink|Forged Iron Skin}}
|Purchasable for 6750 [[Spring Token]]s.
|Purchasable for 6750 [[Spring Token]]s.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank}}
|Purchasable for 7000 [[Spring Token]]s.
|}
|}
[[Category:Spring Clash]]
[[Category:Spring Clash]]

Revision as of 05:38, 5 March 2019

The Spring Clash Rewards Store is a store that can be accessed through the Dumb Leader. Players are able to purchase limited Spring Clash items for Spring Tokens that they earn by contributing towards Grow Events.

<tabber>Branch 1={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- | Spring Flinger Frog Mask |Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens. |- | Up, Up, and Away Block |Purchasable for 2700 Spring Tokens. |- |Ultra Spring Frog Mask |Purchasable for 4500 Spring Tokens. |- | Paintball Power Popper |Purchasable for 6750 Spring Tokens. |- | Flaming Boxing Gloves |Purchasable for 7000 Spring Tokens. |} |-|Branch 2={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |Spring Frog Suit |Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens. |- | Slippery Flag Pole |Purchasable for 2700 Spring Tokens. |- |Ultra Spring Frog Suit |Purchasable for 4500 Spring Tokens. |- | Forged Iron Skin |Purchasable for 6750 Spring Tokens. |- | Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank |Purchasable for 7000 Spring Tokens. |}