Spring Clash/2019: Difference between revisions
>Yoshi8u S.P.I.D.E.R. And Junk Cannon Price Fix |
>Vijuki |
||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Junk Cannon}} | |{{ItemLink|Junk Cannon}} | ||
|Purchasable for 7,000 [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|}|-|Branch 4={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Items | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Spring Flinger Squirrel Mask}} | |||
|Purchasable for 180 [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mud Puddle}} | |||
|Purchasable for 2,700 [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Spring Flinger Squirrel Mask}} | |||
|Purchasable for 4,500 [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Steampunk Wings}} | |||
|Purchasable for 6,750 [[Spring Token]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Magnet}} | |||
|Purchasable for 7,000 [[Spring Token]]s. | |Purchasable for 7,000 [[Spring Token]]s. | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Spring Clash]] | [[Category:Spring Clash]] | ||
[[Category:Spring Clash (update)]] | [[Category:Spring Clash (update)]] | ||
Revision as of 15:12, 1 May 2019
The first Spring Clash was introduced on 1 March 2019.
Spring Awards
Below is a list of items which can be obtained from the Spring Awards.
Spring Clash Rewards Store
Below is a list of items which can be purchased through the Spring Clash Rewards Store.
<tabber>Branch 1={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
!Items
!Recipe
|-
| Spring Flinger Frog Mask
|Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Up, Up, and Away Block
|Purchasable for 2,700 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Ultra Spring Flinger Frog Mask
|Purchasable for 4,500 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Paintball Power Popper
|Purchasable for 6,750 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Flaming Boxing Gloves
|Purchasable for 7,000 Spring Tokens.
|}
|-|Branch 2={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
!Items
!Recipe
|-
| Spring Flinger Frog Suit
|Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Slippery Flag Pole
|Purchasable for 2,700 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Ultra Spring Flinger Frog Suit
|Purchasable for 4,500 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Forged Iron Skin
|Purchasable for 6,750 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Ionic Pulse Cannon Tank
|Purchasable for 7,000 Spring Tokens.
|}|-|Branch 3={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
!Items
!Recipe
|-
| Spring Flinger Shoes
|Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Trickster
|Purchasable for 2,700 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Ultra Spring Flinger Shoes
|Purchasable for 4,500 Spring Tokens.
|-
| S.P.I.D.E.R. Legs
|Purchasable for 6,750 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Junk Cannon
|Purchasable for 7,000 Spring Tokens.
|}|-|Branch 4={| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
!Items
!Recipe
|-
| Spring Flinger Squirrel Mask
|Purchasable for 180 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Mud Puddle
|Purchasable for 2,700 Spring Tokens.
|-
|Ultra Spring Flinger Squirrel Mask
|Purchasable for 4,500 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Steampunk Wings
|Purchasable for 6,750 Spring Tokens.
|-
| Magic Magnet
|Purchasable for 7,000 Spring Tokens.
|}