Spring Awards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird Created page with "'''Spring Awards''' are prizes that the player can receive after earning a certain number of points during a Spring Clash. Items include: {| class="article-table mw-colla..." |
>Awesome187 No edit summary |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Air Force Flight Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Air Force Flight Suit}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Aura}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Aura}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Spring Clash]] | [[Category:Spring Clash]] | ||
[[Category:Spring Awards]] | [[Category:Spring Awards]] | ||
Revision as of 01:32, 20 April 2019
Spring Awards are prizes that the player can receive after earning a certain number of points during a Spring Clash.
Items include: