Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Wow Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Growmoji Wow Block}} | ||
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | |Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Copper Block}} | |||
|Possible drop by fishing using a [[Uranium Glowing Lure]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Stuff}} | |||
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|White Stuff}} | |||
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Brown Wallpaper}} | |||
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Clouds Background}} | |{{ItemLink|Clouds Background}} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 37: | ||
|Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] seed and [[Red Wood Wall]] seed | |Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] seed and [[Red Wood Wall]] seed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dark Brown Wallpaperl}} | ||
| | |Splicing a [[Brown Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Yellow Wallpaperl}} | |||
|Splicing a [[Yellow Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Aqua Wallpaperl}} | |||
|Splicing a [[Aqua Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dark Orange Wallpaperl}} | ||
| | |Splicing a [[Orange Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dark Grey Wallpaperl}} | ||
| | |Splicing a [[Grey Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | ||
|} | |} | ||