Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Wow Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Growmoji Wow Block}} | ||
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Rickety Ladders}} | |||
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Granite Column}} | |||
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | |Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Copper Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Copper Block}} | ||
|Possible drop by fishing using a [[Uranium Glowing Lure]] | |Possible drop by fishing using a [[Uranium Glowing Lure]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sea Urchin}} | |||
|Possible drop by fishing using a [[Mega-Pellet Bait]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Black Stuff}} | |{{ItemLink|Black Stuff}} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 60: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Grey Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Grey Wallpaper}} | ||
|Splicing a [[Grey Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | |Splicing a [[Grey Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaperl}} | |||
|Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] seed | |||
|} | |} | ||