Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki
No edit summary
>Vijuki
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Granite Column}}
|{{ItemLink|Granite Column}}
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]]
|-
|{{ItemLink|Creepy Baby Block}}
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]]
|Possible drop from the [[Building Blocks Machine]]
|-
|-
Line 45: Line 48:
|{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Wall}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Wall}}
|Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] seed and [[Red Wood Wall]] seed
|Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] seed and [[Red Wood Wall]] seed
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dinosaur Wallpaper}}
|Splicing a [[Dark Green Wallpaper]] seed and [[Prehistoric Palm]] seed
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Brown Wallpaper}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Brown Wallpaper}}

Revision as of 13:08, 1 April 2019

Items Recipe
Building Blocks Machine Purchasable for 8,000 at the Growtopia Store
Digital Dirt Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
Lava Falls Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
Growmoji Smile Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
Growmoji Wow Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
Rickety Ladders Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
Granite Column Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
Creepy Baby Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine
Copper Block Possible drop by fishing using a Uranium Glowing Lure
Sea Urchin Possible drop by fishing using a Mega-Pellet Bait
Black Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter
White Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter
Dark Brown Wallpaper Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter
Clouds Background Splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper seed and Clouds seed
Dark Walnut Wall Splicing a Dark Brown Wallpaper seed and Red Wood Wall seed
Dinosaur Wallpaper Splicing a Dark Green Wallpaper seed and Prehistoric Palm seed
Dark Brown Wallpaper Splicing a Brown Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
Dark Yellow Wallpaper Splicing a Yellow Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
Dark Aqua Wallpaper Splicing a Aqua Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
Dark Orange Wallpaper Splicing a Orange Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
Dark Grey Wallpaper Splicing a Grey Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed
Dark Purple Wallpaper Splicing a Purple Wallpaper seed and Black Wallpaper seed