Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Awesome187
No edit summary
>Vijuki
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|White Stuff}}
|{{ItemLink|White Stuff}}
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Red Stuff}}
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]].
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]].
|-
|-
Line 72: Line 75:
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Wallpaper}}
|Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] Seed.
|Splicing a [[Purple Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Black Wallpaper]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}}
|Purchasable from the [[Pet Trainer]] for 2 [[Pet Trainer Medal]]s, 10 comes with the purchase.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kitty Block}}
|Purchasable from the [[Pet Trainer]] for 2 [[Pet Trainer Medal]]s, 5 comes with the purchase.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}}
|Purchasable from the [[Pet Trainer]] for 2 [[Pet Trainer Medal]]s, 5 comes with the purchase.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}}
|{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}}

Revision as of 13:55, 1 April 2019

Items Recipe
Building Blocks Machine Purchasable for 8,000 Gems at the Growtopia Store.
Digital Dirt Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Lava Falls Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Growmoji Smile Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Growmoji Wow Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Rickety Ladders Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Granite Column Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Creepy Baby Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Copper Block Possible drop by fishing using a Uranium Glowing Lure.
Sea Urchin Possible drop by fishing using a Mega-Pellet Bait.
Black Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
White Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
Red Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
Red Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
Clouds Background Splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper Seed and Clouds Seed.
Clouds Wallpaper Splicing a Clouds Background Seed and Cloudstone Block Seed.
Dark Walnut Wall Splicing a Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed and Red Wood Wall Seed.
Dinosaur Wallpaper Splicing a Dark Green Wallpaper Seed and Prehistoric Palm Seed.
Dark Brown Wallpaper Splicing a Brown Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Yellow Wallpaper Splicing a Yellow Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Aqua Wallpaper Splicing a Aqua Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Orange Wallpaper Splicing a Orange Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Grey Wallpaper Splicing a Grey Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Purple Wallpaper Splicing a Purple Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
Heavy Chains Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, 10 comes with the purchase.
Kitty Block Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, 5 comes with the purchase.
Doggy Block Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, 5 comes with the purchase.
NekoRei's Fluffy Micio

NekoRei's Fluffy Tail

Unobtainable. Moderator item for NekoRei.
Dumb Billboard Unobtainable. Icon used to display billboards.