Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}} | ||
|Purchasable from the [[Pet Trainer]] for 2 [[Pet Trainer Medal]]s, 5 comes with the purchase. | |Purchasable from the [[Pet Trainer]] for 2 [[Pet Trainer Medal]]s, 5 comes with the purchase. | ||
|- | |||
|{ItemLink|Holy Jeans}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Acid-Washed Skinny Jeans]], 10 [[Manhole Cover]]s and 5 [[Celestial Halo]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}} | |{{ItemLink|NekoRei's Fluffy Micio}} | ||