Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Wall}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Wall}} | ||
|Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Red Wood Wall]] Seed. | |Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Red Wood Wall]] Seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{Dark Walnut Ladders}} | |||
|Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Starship Deck Ladders]] Seed. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dinosaur Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Dinosaur Wallpaper}} | ||