Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki
No edit summary
>Vijuki
No edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:
|{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Ladders}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Ladders}}
|Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Starship Deck Ladders]] Seed.
|Splicing a [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Starship Deck Ladders]] Seed.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Walnut Block}}
|Splicing [[Dark Brown Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Dark Brown Block]] Seed.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dinosaur Wallpaper}}
|{{ItemLink|Dinosaur Wallpaper}}

Revision as of 15:47, 1 April 2019

Items Recipe
Building Blocks Machine Purchasable for 8,000 Gems at the Growtopia Store.
Digital Dirt Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Lava Falls Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Growmoji Smile Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Growmoji Wow Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Rickety Ladders Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Granite Column Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Creepy Baby Block Possible drop from the Building Blocks Machine.
Copper Block Possible drop by fishing using a Uranium Glowing Lure.
Sea Urchin Possible drop by fishing using a Mega-Pellet Bait.
Black Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
White Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
Red Stuff Possible drop from using a Geiger Counter.
Clouds Background Splicing Dark Grey Wallpaper Seed and Clouds Seed.
Clouds Wallpaper Splicing a Clouds Background Seed and Cloudstone Block Seed.
Dark Walnut Wall Splicing a Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed and Red Wood Wall Seed.
Dark Walnut Ladders Splicing a Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed and Starship Deck Ladders Seed.
Dark Walnut Block Splicing Dark Brown Wallpaper Seed and Dark Brown Block Seed.
Dinosaur Wallpaper Splicing a Dark Green Wallpaper Seed and Prehistoric Palm Seed.
Dark Brown Wallpaper Splicing a Brown Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Yellow Wallpaper Splicing a Yellow Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Aqua Wallpaper Splicing a Aqua Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Orange Wallpaper Splicing a Orange Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Grey Wallpaper Splicing a Grey Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
Dark Purple Wallpaper Splicing a Purple Wallpaper Seed and Black Wallpaper Seed.
Heavy Chains Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, 10 comes with the purchase.
Kitty Block Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, 5 comes with the purchase.
Doggy Block Purchasable from the Pet Trainer for 2 Pet Trainer Medals, 5 comes with the purchase.
Holy Jeans Mixing 20 Acid-Washed Skinny Jeans, 10 Manhole Covers and 5 Celestial Halos in any Chemical Combiner.
NekoRei's Fluffy Micio

NekoRei's Fluffy Tail

Unobtainable. Moderator item for NekoRei.
Dumb Billboard Unobtainable. Icon used to display billboards.