Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Red Stuff}} | |{{ItemLink|Red Stuff}} | ||
|Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]]. | |Possible drop from using a [[Geiger Counter]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone Background}} | |||
|Possible drop from successfully completing [[WOLFWORLD]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}} | |||
|Possible drop from successfully completing [[WOLFWORLD]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Table}} | |||
|Possible drop from successfully completing a Delta Sector [[Guide:Star Voyage|Star Voyage]]. It can also be obtained by splicing [[Dark Aqua Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Starship Light Wall]] seed. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Manhole Cover}} | |||
|Possible drop from successfully defeating a [[Villains|villain]]. Prize comes in 3. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Block}} | |||
|Possible drop from successfully defeating a [[Villains|villain]]. Prize comes in 10. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Clouds Background}} | |{{ItemLink|Clouds Background}} | ||
| Line 93: | Line 108: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Glowy Cape}} | |{{ItemLink|Glowy Cape}} | ||
|Mixing 20 [[Super Cape - Blue]], 100 [[Digital Dirt]]s and 200 [[Glowy Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |Mixing 20 [[Super Cape - Blue]], 100 [[Digital Dirt]]s and 200 [[Glowy Block]]s in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Buddy's Block Head}} | |||
|Mixing 20 [[Growmoji Smile Block]]s, 1 [[Crystallized Reality]] and 10 [[Red Hair]] in any [[Chemical Combiner]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mah-Kah-Ron Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Mah-Kah-Ron Hat}} | ||