Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}} | ||
|Possible drop from successfully completing [[WOLFWORLD]]. | |Possible drop from successfully completing [[WOLFWORLD]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ceiling Fan}} | |||
|Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Waiting Room Chair}} | |||
|Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Table}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Table}} | ||