Block Party 2/New Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird mNo edit summary |
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Waiting Room Chair}} | |{{ItemLink|Waiting Room Chair}} | ||
|Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]]. | |Possible drop from successfully completing a [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]]. | ||
|- | |||
{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Stool}} | |||
|Possible drop from successfully completing a Delta Sector [[Guide:Star Voyage|Star Voyage]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Table}} | |{{ItemLink|Starship Mess Hall Table}} | ||
|Possible drop from successfully completing a Delta Sector [[Guide:Star Voyage|Star Voyage]]. | |Possible drop from successfully completing a Delta Sector [[Guide:Star Voyage|Star Voyage]]. Can also be obtained by splicing [[Dark Aqua Wallpaper]] Seed and [[Starship Light Wall]] seed. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Security Camera}} | |||
|Possible drop from successfully completing a Delta Sector [[Guide:Star Voyage|Star Voyage]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Manhole Cover}} | |{{ItemLink|Manhole Cover}} | ||
Revision as of 22:45, 18 April 2019
Starship Mess Hall Stool